This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
للبيع فيلا دبلكس حي الرمال شارع علي البجادي خلف ماكدونالدز مساحة الفيلا 330 م العمر ٤ سنوات عرض الشارع ٢٠ م يوجد غرفة سائق مدخل كراج سيارة يتكون من عدد 4 غرف نوم ٢ ماستر كل غرفه بدوره مياه مجلس + مقلط...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal