This 9BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 4,200,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 4,200,000
سبب البيع : الانتقال لمدينه اخرى للبيع فيلا ب 3 ادوار درج داخلي وشقتين كبار بناء شخصي نظيف و مؤثثه الفيلا 3 ادوار : الدور1 مجلسين بدوره مياه ومغسلتين لكل منهما صاله مطبخ بغرفه خادمه ودوره مياه وغرفه ط...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh