This 6BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 90 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/वर्ष
*( للإيجار دور أول علوي مجدد بالكامل )* -المساحة: 450 م 2. -الموقع : حي النرجس جنوب طريق الملك سلمان بالقرب من جميع الخدمات يبعد عن المطار 15 دقيقه تقريبا وعن الجامعة 5 دقائق تقريبا. _الدور مكون من : ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis