This 5BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار دور حي النرجس جنوب طريق الملك سلمان دور اول 3غرف نوم وصالتين + غرفة خادمة 4 دورات مياه بلكونه لكل صالة غرفة سائق في الدور الأرضي يوجد مصعد موقف خاص مظلل تكييف مركزي للصالتين وغرفة الماستر - مك...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis