This 5BR floor in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 58% below the neighborhood median of 130,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/वर्ष
التواصل اتصال من خلال الرقم هذا0563705964 لايجار شقه في حي الصحافه في عماره سكنيه قريبه من جميع الخدمات الشقه في الدور الثاني تتكون الشقه من كالاتي غرفتين النوم منهم غرفه ماستر ومجلس وصاله مفتوحين في ...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah