This 3BR floor in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 79,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 79,000SAR/वर्ष
الشقة مؤثثة تأثيث كامل شقة ارضية عبارة عن دورين : الدور الأرضي : - غرفة خادمة مع دورة مياه - غرفة غسيل ملابس - صالة مفتوحة على المطبخ - دورة مياة الدور العلوي : غرفة ماستر + غرفة نوم مفرد لعدد (٣)أ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan