This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
عرض 23 مدخل سيارة - حوش - مشب - مجلس مقلط - صاله - 3 غرفة نوم واحده ماستر - مطبخ - 4 دورة مياه - غرفه خادمه - مظله الدور : الارضي العداد : مستقل الحي : الرمال - التعمير الايجار : 50لف ملاحظات // مطبخ ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal