This 5BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة للإيجار – حي الياقوت المساحة: 180 م² الدور: الأول عمر الشقه سنه مواصفات الشقة: • 5 غرف • صالة • 3 دورات مياه • مطبخ • غرفة خادمة بحمام • غرفة غسيل ⭐ مميزات الشقة: • مطبخ راكب • سخان مركزي • قريبة ...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout