This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/वर्ष
فرصة مميزة – شقة راقية للايجار بحي الروضة بجدة السعر 60 ألف ريال فقط مواصفات الشقة : المساحة150 متر مربع 🪟 مدخلين 4 غرف بمنافعها غرفه شغالة 4 دورات مياه سخانات راكبة صالة واسعة مطبخ بنظام امريكي دخول...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah