This 2BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 65,988 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 50,200 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 5,499/माह
شقة مفروشة راقية للإيجار الشهري – حي الفيصلية، جدة غرفة نوم ماستر بسرير مزدوج مريح غرفة نوم بسريرين مفردة صالة واسعة وعصرية مزودة بشاشة سمارت 50 بوصة مطبخ متكامل بجميع الأجهزة الأساسية + غسالة ملابس د...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah