This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 57,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 57,000SAR/वर्ष
شقق فاخرة للايجار (مؤثثة) بطريق الملك - حي النهضة – ظهيرة طريق الملك وشارع حراء شارع النجدي - خلف وكالة بورش وشركة عصام خيري قباني طريق الملك جدة – غرفتين وصالة مؤثث فاخر - جناح غرفة نوم رئيسية مع حما...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda