This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 34,800 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
SAR 34,800SAR/वर्ष
استوديو مؤثث اثاث فاخر فندقي للايجار غرفه نوم ودوره مياه وصاله جلوس مصغره مجهزه بالكامل حامل شنط مناشف الاستوديو جديد بالكامل للتواصل
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah