This 4BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 50% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 55 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة مؤثثه جديدة لإيجار شهري او سنوي. في افخم احياء جدة حي الزهراء موقع استراتيجي وحيوي جدا. بين شارع الملك والأمير سلطان مشي على الأقدام دقايق تصل إلى كل ماتحتاج خلال دقايق أسواق الشاطى & جدة وو...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra