This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 54,000 SAR. Based on 146 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000SAR/वर्ष
غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ و حمام في الدور الاول للإيجار في حي الروضة. يوجد للشقة موقف خاص و عداد كهرباء خاص و الايجار يشمل فاتورة الماء والصرف الصحي فقط إمكانية سداد الإيجار حسب الإتفاق: سنوي /نصف سنوي. يتوج...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah