This 1BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 19,200 SAR/year, 52% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 19,200SAR/वर्ष
شقق مفروشه اللايجار الشهري جده بحي الفيصليه تتكون من غرفه حمام سعر 1600 تتكون من غرفه وصاله مطبخ حمامً سعر 2400 تتكون من غرفتين وصاله مطبخ حمام سعر 3000 شامل الكهرباء مويه الصيانه توصل وتساب او تصال ع...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah