This 1BR apartment in Al Naseem, Jeddah is listed at 31,200 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 30,600 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 31,200SAR/वर्ष
شقق فررشه للايجار الشهري جده حي النسيم تتكون من غرفتين وصالع ومطبخ وحمام 4000 غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمان 3300 غرفه كبيره وحمام ومطبخ 2600 غرفه صغيره ومطبخ وحمام 2100 الايجار شامل الكهربا والمويه والصيانه ...
Al Naseem
Browse more properties available in Al Naseem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naseem