This 6BR villa in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,000,300 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,300
فيلا ( لوليا ) تصميم مودرن بواجهات أنيقة. • مساحات داخلية واسعة وغرف نوم متعددة بعدد ( 5 ) غرف نوم ماستر وغرفة خادمة وكذلك غرفة سائق خارجية • إمكانية وجود مرافق إضافية مثل: • مسبح خاص • غرفة خادمة • غ...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah