Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 4BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة ٤ غرف صالة معيشة غرفة خادمة مع حمام 3 دورات مياه بإيجار ٣٣ ألف السنة
भुगतान योजनाएँ
عبدالله يوسف عبدالقادر بتوا
Ad License: 7100262662
Al Safa
Browse more properties available in Al Safa, Jeddah.
Al Salamah
1226 apartments for rent
Al Marwa
659 apartments for rent
Al Rawdah
588 apartments for rent
Al Faisaliyyah
521 apartments for rent
Al Bawadi
510 apartments for rent
Al Ruwais
447 apartments for rent
Al Nuzhah
431 apartments for rent
Al Nahda
273 apartments for rent
Al Rabwa
250 apartments for rent