This 3BR apartment in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 27,200 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 39,600SAR/वर्ष
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah