12 listings · SAR 17,000 – 50,000
Browse 12 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Sikkat Al Hadeed, मदीना. Prices range from SAR 17,000 to SAR 50,000, with an average of SAR 34,167 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 4 BR (6), 2 BR (3), Studio (3).
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Sikkat Al Hadeed is 38,000 SAR (3,167 SAR/month), based on 18 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 27% above the मदीना median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 45,000 | 37,500–45,000 | 3 |
| 2 BR | 36,000 | 23,400–39,000 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 17,000 | 17,000–17,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 42,500 | 40,000–45,000 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 45,000 | 45,000–45,000 | 1 |
| 16 BR | 18,000 | 18,000–18,000 | 3 |
| 25 BR | 24,000 | 24,000–24,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026