Browse 4 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना. Prices range from SAR 690,000 to SAR 690,000, with an average of SAR 690,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 5 BR (2), 6 BR (2), Studio (1).
अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Jabrah is 690,000 SAR (57,500 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 6% above the मदीना median of 650,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 490,000 | 490,000–490,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 690,000 | 690,000–690,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 690,000 | 690,000–690,000 | 2 |
| 11 BR | 4,622,500 | 4,622,500–4,622,500 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Al Jabrah, मदीना?
- The median price is 690,000 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना?
- There are currently 4 अपार्टमेंट available बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 2 listings available.
- Is Al Jabrah, मदीना a good area for अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 4 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना with prices starting from SAR 690,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Jabrah, मदीना?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 2, 6 BR: 2, Studio: 1, 11 BR: 1.