Browse 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का. Prices range from SAR 600,000 to SAR 700,000, with an average of SAR 650,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: Studio (3), 4 BR (2), 6 BR (1).
अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Mughams is 615,000 SAR (51,250 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% above the मक्का median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 600,000 | 575,000–615,000 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 625,000 | 612,500–637,500 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 700,000 | 700,000–700,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Al Mughams, मक्का?
- The median price is 615,000 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का?
- There are currently 2 अपार्टमेंट available बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का?
- The most common type is studio अपार्टमेंट with 3 listings available.
- Is Al Mughams, मक्का a good area for अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का with prices starting from SAR 600,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Mughams, मक्का?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 3, 4 BR: 2, 6 BR: 1.