Browse 4 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 17,000 to SAR 33,000, with an average of SAR 25,750 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: Studio (3), 1 BR (2), 2 BR (2).
अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Ud is 17,000 SAR (1,417 SAR/month), based on 10 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 60% below the रियाद median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 17,000 | 16,000–21,000 | 3 |
| 1 BR | 23,500 | 20,250–26,750 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 28,000 | 25,500–30,500 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 17,000 | 17,000–17,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 17,000 | 17,000–17,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Ud, रियाद?
- The median rent is 17,000 SAR/year (1,417/month), based on 10 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद?
- There are currently 4 अपार्टमेंट available किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद?
- The most common type is studio अपार्टमेंट with 3 listings available.
- Is Al Ud, रियाद a good area for अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए?
- There are 4 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 17,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Ud, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 3, 1 BR: 2, 2 BR: 2, 4 BR: 2.