23 listings · SAR 450,000 – 3,000,000
Browse 23 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Aziziyah, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 450,000 to SAR 3,000,000, with an average of SAR 849,913.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 4 BR (11), 3 BR (10), Studio (5).
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Aziziyah is 749,500 SAR (62,458 SAR/month), based on 44 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 12% below the रियाद median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 460,000 | 460,000–799,000 | 5 |
| 2 BR | 800,000 | 800,000–800,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 580,000 | 500,000–799,750 | 10 |
| 4 BR | 520,000 | 505,000–615,000 | 11 |
| 5 BR | 650,000 | 575,000–725,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 550,000 | 525,000–912,500 | 4 |
| 7 BR | 1,649,000 | 1,259,500–2,324,500 | 3 |
| 9 BR | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000–1,000,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 1,550,000 | 1,525,000–1,575,000 | 2 |
| 14 BR | 1,450,000 | 1,425,000–1,475,000 | 2 |
| 18 BR | 1,650,000 | 1,650,000–2,125,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026