75 listings · SAR 473,000 – 3,700,000
Browse 75 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in As Saadah, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 473,000 to SAR 3,700,000, with an average of SAR 812,277.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 4 BR (45), 3 BR (42), Studio (12).
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in As Saadah is 725,000 SAR (60,417 SAR/month), based on 125 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 15% below the रियाद median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 720,000 | 650,000–945,000 | 12 |
| 2 BR | 477,750 | 477,000–700,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 700,000 | 626,250–765,000 | 42 |
| 4 BR | 725,000 | 660,000–800,000 | 45 |
| 5 BR | 800,000 | 799,000–975,000 | 11 |
| 6 BR | 685,000 | 650,000–1,165,000 | 4 |
| 7 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 3,700,000 | 3,700,000–3,700,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 3,150,000 | 3,150,000–3,150,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 1,900,000 | 1,900,000–1,900,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026