Browse 5 विला किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 39,000 to SAR 55,000, with an average of SAR 47,600 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 1 BR (4), 5 BR (2), 6 BR (2).
विला किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Uhud is 48,000 SAR (4,000 SAR/month), based on 10 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 52% below the रियाद median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 39,000 | 39,000–329,250 | 4 |
| 4 BR | 39,000 | 39,000–39,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 552,500 | 303,750–801,250 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 48,000 | 48,000–48,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 48,000 | 48,000–48,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for विला in Uhud, रियाद?
- The median rent is 48,000 SAR/year (4,000/month), based on 10 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद?
- There are currently 5 विला available किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom विला with 4 listings available.
- Is Uhud, रियाद a good area for विला किराये के लिए?
- There are 5 विला किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 39,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Uhud, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 4, 5 BR: 2, 6 BR: 2, 4 BR: 1.