Browse 4 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 813,000 to SAR 5,000,000, with an average of SAR 2,878,250.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 5 BR (3), 3 BR (2), 6 BR (2).
विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Al Hada is 7,850,000 SAR (654,167 SAR/month), based on 12 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 249% above the रियाद median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 5,500,000 | 5,500,000–5,500,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 3,156,500 | 1,984,750–4,328,250 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 11,000,000 | 8,000,000–11,500,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 10,600,000 | 10,400,000–10,800,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 7,900,000 | 6,350,000–9,450,000 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 11,000,000 | 11,000,000–11,000,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Hada, रियाद?
- The median price is 7,850,000 SAR, based on 12 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद?
- There are currently 4 विला available बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom विला with 3 listings available.
- Is Al Hada, रियाद a good area for विला बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 4 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 813,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Hada, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 3, 3 BR: 2, 6 BR: 2, 7 BR: 2.