166 listings · SAR 900,000 – 2,800,000
Browse 166 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hazm, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 900,000 to SAR 2,800,000, with an average of SAR 1,323,717.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 5 BR (71), 6 BR (51), Studio (51).
The median annual rent for विला in Al Hazm is 1,220,000 SAR (101,667 SAR/month), based on 299 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 46% below the रियाद median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 1,050,000 | 950,000–1,375,000 | 51 |
| 1 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,137,500–1,700,000 | 10 |
| 2 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,125,000–1,275,000 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 1,300,000 | 987,000–1,350,000 | 7 |
| 4 BR | 1,075,000 | 950,000–1,300,000 | 48 |
| 5 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,000,000–1,324,500 | 71 |
| 6 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,195,000–1,350,000 | 51 |
| 7 BR | 1,349,000 | 1,200,000–1,600,000 | 21 |
| 8 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,200,000–1,500,000 | 9 |
| 9 BR | 1,375,000 | 1,230,000–1,400,000 | 6 |
| 10 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,212,500–1,687,500 | 8 |
| 11 BR | 1,750,000 | 1,750,000–1,750,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000–1,225,000 | 4 |
| 13 BR | 1,550,000 | 1,490,000–1,975,000 | 3 |
| 15 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,550,000–2,050,000 | 3 |
| 17 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 1 |
| 50 BR | 1,050,000 | 1,050,000–1,050,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026