132 listings · SAR 850,000 – 6,000,000
Browse 132 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Qairawan, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 850,000 to SAR 6,000,000, with an average of SAR 3,501,848.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 5 BR (65), 4 BR (47), 6 BR (27).
The median annual rent for विला in Al Qairawan is 4,300,000 SAR (358,333 SAR/month), based on 248 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 91% above the रियाद median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 5,099,000 | 3,800,000–5,500,000 | 25 |
| 1 BR | 5,500,000 | 3,050,000–6,000,000 | 6 |
| 3 BR | 2,625,000 | 1,162,500–4,700,000 | 14 |
| 4 BR | 3,650,000 | 3,100,000–5,500,000 | 47 |
| 5 BR | 4,800,000 | 3,000,900–5,500,000 | 65 |
| 6 BR | 3,500,000 | 2,750,000–5,500,000 | 27 |
| 7 BR | 3,500,000 | 2,775,000–3,687,500 | 24 |
| 8 BR | 4,950,000 | 3,500,000–6,250,000 | 12 |
| 9 BR | 4,687,500 | 3,800,000–6,700,000 | 13 |
| 10 BR | 6,200,000 | 5,300,000–6,425,000 | 6 |
| 11 BR | 1,420,000 | 1,420,000–1,420,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 10,000,000 | 6,800,000–10,750,000 | 3 |
| 13 BR | 3,650,000 | 3,650,000–3,650,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 6,150,000 | 4,725,000–7,575,000 | 2 |
| 17 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,300,000–2,300,000 | 1 |
| 20 BR | 3,300,000 | 3,300,000–3,300,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026