Browse 4 vila disewakan in Al Amwaj, Jeddah. Prices range from SAR 75,000 to SAR 110,000, with an average of SAR 90,000 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 5 BR (3), 6 BR (1).
Vila disewakan in Al Amwaj, Jeddah
The median annual rent for Vila in Al Amwaj is 87,500 SAR (7,292 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% below the Jeddah median of 90,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 5 BR | 90,000 | 87,500–100,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 75,000 | 75,000–75,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for vila in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- The median rent is 87,500 SAR/year (7,292/month), based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many vila are available disewakan in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- There are currently 4 vila available disewakan in Al Amwaj, Jeddah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of vila disewakan in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom vila with 3 listings available.
- Is Al Amwaj, Jeddah a good area for vila disewakan?
- There are 4 vila disewakan in Al Amwaj, Jeddah with prices starting from SAR 75,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find vila disewakan in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.