This 504 sqm land in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 3,350,088 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 3,036,852 SAR. Based on 78 comparable listings.
SAR 3,350,088
مباشر المالك افراغ فوري صك حر لتواصل( ) فرصة لكل مطور ومستثمر ارض زاويه شارعين بجانب فندق أرض للبيع بجدة منطقة تقاطع طريق المدينة المنورة مع شارع حراء ملاصقة لفندق في منطقة حيوية منطقة عماير كما هو مو...
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi