This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 530,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah