This 1787 sqm land in Al Fardus, Jeddah is listed at 5,720,000 SAR, 176% above the neighborhood median of 2,073,460.5 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 5,720,000
للبيع راس بلك تجاري نافذ على طريق الأمير عبدالمجيد. البيع للقطعتين حي الصواري مخطط راية أبحر بلك: (24). واجهات: شمالية، شرقية، جنوبية. من الشرق شارع عرض: 32م من الشمال شارع عرض: 20م من الجنوب شارع عرض...
Al Fardus
Browse more properties available in Al Fardus, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fardus