This 473 sqm land in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 700,005 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 661 comparable listings.
SAR 700,005
للبيع أرض في جوهرة العروس جزاء 1 ي حي النجمة شارعين 25 و 16 مساحة 473.60 المخطط فية كهرباء (ملاحظة السعر نهائي غير قابل للتفاوض )
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod