This 750 sqm land in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 3,375,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 3,150,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 3,375,000
للبيع ارض بحي المروه المساحه 750 م على شارع 12 تفتح على مسجد وعلى شارع 12 ونافذه على شارع السبعين
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa