This 899 sqm land in Al Mulaysaa, Jeddah is listed at 330,832 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 400,478 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 330,832
نستقبل العروض من ( المُلاك ) في مخططات المليساء بجميع اجزائها ومخططات حوهرة العروس وطيبه الفرعيه ومخططات الهجره البيع ٣٢٠ الف صافي ———— - ارض للبيع مخطط المليساء مساحه ٩٠٠ م مخطط ٦٧٢/ج/س اطوال ٢٥ في ٣...
Al Mulaysaa
Browse more properties available in Al Mulaysaa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Mulaysaa