This 439 sqm land in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 2,991,660 SAR, 48% above the neighborhood median of 2,025,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 2,991,660
عمارة للبيع ،، موقع مميز جدا حي مشرفة بين شارع فلسطين وطريق المدينة بجوار مستشفى المغربي. على شارعين ماشاء الله شماليه غربي 12/12 مساحتها. 440 م 7. عدادات كهرباء. 10 شقق من غرفتين مع منافعها وشقتين من...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah