This 513 sqm land in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 400,421 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 550,100 SAR. Based on 148 comparable listings.
SAR 400,421
الحاكم للتسويق العقاري اضغط متابعة لتصلكم عروضنا دايما قطعة أرض للبيع مكة المكرمة مخطط ولي العهد 9 ب رقم القطعة 3345 مساحة القطعة 513 متر الشارع 25 الواجه شمال الاضلاع العرض 20 متر الطول 25 متر الارض ...
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah