This 500 sqm land in Al Taneem, Makkah is listed at 675,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 675,000
شركة سهم العقارية رقم العرض 345 للتواصل / 0500215015 ___ للبيع أرض مميزة في مكة المكرمة - التنعيم المساحة: 500 متر مربع المطلوب: 700,000 ___ -شارع شمالي عرض 25 متر -الأضلاع 20 في 25 متر -مخطط 1 / 32 /...
Al Taneem
Browse more properties available in Al Taneem, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Taneem