This 500 sqm land in Al Usaylah, Makkah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,580,630 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
ارض للبيع المساحهة 500 مكة المكرمة حي العسيلة درجهة ثانية من شارع 32
Al Usaylah
Browse more properties available in Al Usaylah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Usaylah