This 594 sqm land in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah is listed at 1,950,102 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 2,006,400 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,102
للبيع قطعه في المسفله المحمديه شارعين 15م/24م مساحه 594 م منطقه عماير 4 ادوار وملحق موقع مميز السعر 2 مليون الاتصال 0506629912
Al Shawqiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Shawqiyyah