This 6BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
فلا حي الياقوت قريب جداً من شارع عبد المجيد الرئيسي مساحه ٢٥٠ الدور الارضي مجلسين وصاله ومطبخ مقفل وحمامين مسبح : تأسيس مصعد مدخل سياره ؛ غرفه حارس الدور الاول ؛ 4 غرف نوم مستر بحماماتها وصاله مساحات ...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout