This 267 sqm land in Mudhainib, Madinah is listed at 788,240 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 1,367,300 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 788,240
للبيع ارض تجارية في مخطط القصر واجهة شمالية منطقة فخمة فلل وقصور
Mudhainib
Browse more properties available in Mudhainib, Madinah.
View all properties in Mudhainib