Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 800 sqm land in Shawran, Madinah is listed at 15,600 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 1,160,250 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300
أرض للبيع م ٨٠٠ علي شارع مشاء ٦ بجوار المسجد والخدمات
فارس معوض نخيلان الحربي
FAL License: 0553860694
Shawran
Browse more properties available in Shawran, Madinah.
Al Matar
166 land for sale
King Fahd
115 land for sale
Khakh
110 land for sale
Al Jissah
89 land for sale
Warqan
78 land for sale
Al Sakb
68 land for sale
Al Ranuna
59 land for sale
Ayn Al Khayf
58 land for sale
Al Balqaa
56 land for sale