This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 88% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 1051 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/tahun
� شقة للإيجار – حي الرمال (الخنيني) في مشروع (الرمز) المساحة: 167 م² الدور: الأول العمارة: A16 الشقة: 7 – 8 تتكون من: • صالة • مطبخ • 3 غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر) • 3 دورات مياه • غرفة غسيل • متنفس في ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal