This 5BR villa in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 900,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 980,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
يسعدنا تقديم الخدمات التالية : - توفير عقارات مناسبة في جميع مناطق المملكه واحياءها توفير الدفعه المقدمة . توحيد الألتزامات قسط مُيسر اعلى تمويل عقاري وأقل هامش ربح . استلام العقار في اقل مُدة
Al Furusiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah