This 1BR apartment in Al Falah, Riyadh is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 19% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000/tahun
حي الفلاح عماره سكنيه جديده - تتكون من : غرفه + صاله+ مطبخ كاونتر+ حمام --- - متضمن الايجار للكهرباء والماء والتكييف ومطبخ راكب --- - ------- - للتواصل: مرام 0507871507 شركة صرح نبل العقاريه --
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Falah