This 4BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
فيلا للبيع في ابحر الشماليه شارع الشراع الثالث بالقرب من شارع نايف الرئيسي المساحة : 253 م الواجهة : شرقية يوجد مدخلين للفيلا تفاصيل الفيلا : الدور الارضي : * مجلس استقبال * صاله الطعام * صاله عائلية ...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa