This 10BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 54% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
للبيع فيلا عظم بناء شخصي شمال جدة - حي الغدير مساحة الأرض :403 عرض الشارع : 16م المبنى مبني عظم بالكامل وجاهز للتشطيب مع رخصة بناء + كروكي تنظيمي مجموع مسطح البناء :530م الدور الارضي :213م الدور الثان...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod