This 13BR apartment in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,675,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
مشروع الفلاح نظام الشقق مساحة 333 الدور الأرضي خمس غرف وغرفة شغالة وصالة ومطبخ وأربعة دورة مياه الدور الأول نفس الأرضي بس مساحة أكبر ما شاء الله الملحق ثلاث غرف نوم وصالة وثلاث دورات مياه طبعا الشب...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah